Webmail |  MyCourses

RIT Kosovo Graduates

RIT Kosovo Graduates List 

 

* cum laude    ** magna cum laude    *** summa cum laude    § Honors Program
Distinctions

Name

Degree

 *** Ema Baraku Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Aurora Bucaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Rina Bulliqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Hana Halilaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Rrezearta Jahiu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Agnesa Jashari Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Ibrahim Jetullahu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Ardian Kacaniku Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Edita Karavidaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Leonita Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Diella Lulaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Raimonda Mazduric Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Vesa Recica Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Melisa Uka  Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Gerta Ymeri Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Dorart Abazi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Flutra Abdullahu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Gentor Ademi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Qendrim Ajvazi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Antoneta Azemi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Gelonida Bajraktari Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Albine Bilalli Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Micah Bintz Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Erris Boshnjaku  Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Elda Brada Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Lirza Dollomaja Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Edona Fazliu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Dafine Fetahu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Arbis Foniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Ardit Gashi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Arion Gashi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Edon Gashi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Endrit Gashi  Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Nol Gjergjaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Art Haliti Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Luan Haradinaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Hekuran Haxhija Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Drinas Hoxha Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Denis Ibishi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Driton Isufi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Olt Jaku Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Shqipdona Janova Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Liridona Jusaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Tringa Kasneci Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Haes Shal Kim Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Alban Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Ardit Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Lirika Krasniqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Arlind Llolla Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 *** Shelqim Lloqanaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Rita Maliqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Arian Marini Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Rita Mehmeti Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Drin Merturi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Argjenda Miftari Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Desantila Muriqi Applied Arts and Sciences   AAS
  Adin Music Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Altin Musliu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Alejna Mustafa Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Anttoni Niemi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Endrit Nikqi Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Bestar Osmani Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 * Vesa Osmani Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Saranda Sadikaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Denisa Salihu Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Arijan Smakaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
 ** Besnik Toverlani Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Edolind Vishaj Applied Arts and Sciences BS
  Jakob Weizman Applied Arts and Sciences BS
     


auk png